bento_kronen_logo.jpg (6233 bytes)

Wereldkampioenschap FCI
Championnat du Monde FCI

Baunatal sept. 2002

Terugblokjes.gif (1473 bytes)

Pl

Geleider / Conducteur

Hond / Chien

 

A

B

C

Tot.

1

Edgar Scherkl

A´Desert der Sonne entgegen

D

97

97

96

290

2

Michael Manhart

Aika der Sonne entgegen

D

97

94

98

289

3

Nielsen Lone

Daneskjold Oliver

DK

99

91

98

288

4

Fred Tichelaar

Halusetha´s Querido

NL

97

94

97

288

5

Uta Bindels

Vrimewave van de Hantjeshoek

D

97

95

96

288

6

Peter Jakobs

Doc v.d. Rauhen Sitten

D

96

95

96

287

7

Erwin Patzen

Kleo v.d. Drei Tannen

CH

100

97

90

287

8

Massimo Floris

Gismo v.d. Bösen Buben

I

98

98

90

286

9

Tommy Eskildsen

Dneskjold Hard

DK

96

95

94

285

10

Gilbert Guevel

Quily du Vleux Marronier

F

98

94

92

284

11

Dulan Senekovie

Uka

SLO

99

93

92

284

12

Calderon Dean

Rex v. Karthago

USA

99

95

90

284

13

Jacquin Lisa

Condor v. Greifenring

USA

99

91

93

283

14

Horst Jaki

Akito v. Patscherkofel

A

99

93

91

283

15

Andres Jesus Sanchez Borrallo

Derek de Sierrabox

E

97

91

94

282

16

Josef Rappo

Novak du Boidamont

CH

99

92

91

282

17

Heros Adolf

Ero z Tresnaku

CZ

99

90

92

281

18

Roig Andre

Nico du Domaine Rossini

F

98

94

89

281

19

Espelleta Manuel Gomez

Ukkel de Shusuen de Kish

E

88

95

97

280

20

Gerold Scheyrer

Geronimo v. Satansberg

A

99

90

91

280

21

T. Floyd

Ikke v. ´t. Heuske

USA

98

96

86

280

22

Hermann Kugel

Otis du Clos Champcheny

D

98

88

93

279

23

Sil Campos Serra Lobarinhas

Unkas de Asturbox

P

98

93

88

279

24

Riitta Tägtström

Pois Kottoo Alfonso

FI

99

93

87

279

25

Dave v. Belzen

Rico v. Fort Oraje

NL

100

93

86

279

26

Lenko Gojko

Apollo v.d. Obrihoehlen

SLO

90

95

93

278

27

Mauro Labate

Lasso di Oroval

I

99

91

88

278

28

Leandro Giorgini

Cento

I

98

85

94

277

29

Jean Joaquin

Jo des Loups Mutin

F

96

92

89

277

30

Atienzar Begona Lozano

Dino

E

97

92

88

277

31

Marta Majtasova

Emir Chabet

SK

96

88

91

275

31

Stephan Janez

Mutz v.d. Schwarzen Nister

SLO

96

88

91

275

33

Jean Bruna

Oedipe des Loups Mutins

F

94

92

89

275

34

Makiko Nango

Troll v.h. Berghuis

TW

93

85

96

274

35

Jens Vinther Dammann

Daneskjold Indy

DK

94

87

93

274

36

Jürgen Schwendinger

Apoll v. Wolfsrudel

A

98

84

92

274

37

Henrik Hjort

Daneskjold Lobo

DK

94

90

90

274

38

Geert Verlinden

Utamaro des Deux Potois

B

90

94

89

273

39

Craig Lanham

Don v. Adelrik

USA

95

92

86

273

40

Dailbor Haladek

Cezar Lincianka

SK

97

91

84

272

41

Lilsa Maija Kajas

Basko v. Schwaiger Rathaus

FI

96

83

92

271

42

Lene Geisler

Daneskjold Luna

DK

96

92

83

271

43

Alfred Wirth

Dino

L

99

83

88

270

44

Marc Heylen

Gringo v. Bonum Bono

B

90

85

94

269

45

Andrea Kadlecajova

Nillo Abel

SK

94

88

87

269

46

Jo Slangen

Igor Prle de Tourbiere

NL

99

92

78

269

47

Paul Tuit

Edonna v.d. Staeldulnhoeve

NL

80

95

93

268

48

Günther Rossner

Gepetto v. Satansberg

A

86

90

92

268

49

Geradus Willem van Ommeren

Apollo v. Blitzburch

RI

90

90

88

268

50

Frederick Cuypers

Valentin von Joefarm

B

86

90

91

267

51

Patrick Clement

Layak de la Virgine

CH

99

87

80

266

52

Erik Björn Tokerud

Pois Kottoo E-Mail

N

97

93

76

266

53

Tonny Hofmans

Dingo Perle de Tourbiere

NL

82

91

91

264

54

Alain Badel

Tabor du Colombophile

CH

89

91

84

264

55

Ekaterina Vilkova

Dolf vom Harztor

RUS

91

92

80

263

56

Elmar Wieser

Varo v. Lastal

A

89

94

80

263

57

Gonzales A. Martinez

Max de Can Palmer

E

100

89

74

263

58

Julius Benovic

Tango Ben-Ju

SK

93

75

94

262

59

Robert Kovacs

Sirokkoi Fedor

H

96

82

83

261

60

Jana Horejsi

Art z. Lipin

CZ

92

82

86

260

61

Jovanovic Blazenka

Atila

HR

98

78

84

260

62

Terje Hammerseng

Psycho O av Nangijala

N

86

85

88

259

63

Luc Vernelen

Vigor v.d. Berlex Hoeve

B

100

84

74

258

64

Ingar Andersen

Hainide Nerod-Chuck

N

93

87

75

255

65

Vaclav Kadlec

Quint z Daskonu

CZ

100

70

84

254

66

Radwan Grazyna

Gerry Grey Traho

PL

95

84

75

254

67

Korijan Rok

Uia

SLO

95

88

70

253

68

Stanislaw Dabrowski

Gump Forest Traho

PL

93

84

73

250

69

Sainio

Amboss v.d. Eichholzbahn

FI

92

75

82

249

70

Erni Ferndantes

Vrlend van de Ouvertorre

L

95

66

87

248

71

Jiri Kubes

Alan z. Dobrusskeho

CZ

95

81

72

248

72

Patrycya Frolenko

Winecke´s Quanta

PL

89

84

73

246

73

Tarmo Antila

Umlaut v.d. Duvetorre

FI

78

80

87

245

74

Pavel Kostyuk

Bart-Cherry Grand King

UA

94

76

75

245

75

Albert Perler

Wack du Boidamont

CH

92

73

77

242

76

Caspar Nagy

Meir Folt-Point-Pollach

H

95

85

61

241

77

Oshima Kaori

Nymph v. Haus Shiho

TW

60

90

90

240

78

Hisato Tanabe

Nordo v. Haus Shiho

TW

48

94

93

235

79

Liubov Tarasenko

Ak-Yar Chesmena

UA

79

78

76

233

80

Saric Nenad

Reno v. Castel Cris

HR

84

75

74

233

81

Victor

Apoll v. Cimmeria

E

66

85

78

229

82

Catarina Lasson

Budskär Greif

S

44

91

93

228

83

Patrick Kell

Ombo de la Taniere dÓr

L

43

91

92

226

84

Victor Bilyk

Marko v.d. Burg Tiersperg

UA

75

75

75

225

85

Mario Verslype

Yagus van de Duvetorre

B

32

95

97

224

86

Tim Cruser

Uninonjack vant´t Leefdaalhof

USA

47

88

81

216

87

Ake-Lars Chylwik

Oscar v.d. Vastenow

S

65

83

64

212

88

Zsolt Laczko

Wolf-Royal Star Axel

H

25

90

84

199

89

Olivier Guibert

Mack des Loups Mutins

F

32

83

82

197

90

Domenico Carnicella

Boris v. Escheneck

I

38

82

76

196

91

Seng Tal Lee

Eddy v. Neemann´s Hof

T

15

87

88

190

92

Dr. Zoltan Sin

Garde Royal Amazon

H

95

84

--

179

93

Josef Kanka

Eno Cerny Obelisk

CZ

87

91

--

178

94

Valusek Kruno

Valko ´t Palmaleinehof

HR

96

80

--

176

95

Miroslav Hvolka

Ema lli Chabet

SK

98

78

--

176

96

Daniele Barbanera

Carlo v. Hohen First

I

0

80

87

167

97

Guiseppe Roberto

Devil v. Binsenfeld

L

95

70

--

165

98

Dmitrill Akimov

Lyuk Strong Protektor

UA

82

82

--

164

99

Igor Ziskant

Banda Sonnenblume

UA

86

74

--

160

100

Igor Ziskant

Banda Sonnenblume

UA

86

74

--

160

101

Haruo Masuda

Xander v.´t Enclavehof

TW

99

Ez

--

99

102

Tomas Norberg

Rapport´s Benson

S

90

Ez

--

90