bento_kronen_logo.jpg (6233 bytes)

WK voor Belgische Herders  2004

Fohnsdorf - Austria

Terugblokjes.gif (1473 bytes)

 

pl

Geleider

Land

Hond

A

B

C

tot.

1

Steiner Friedrich

Austria

Aladin von der Grafschaft Helfenstein

100

93

97

290

2

Manhart  Michael

Germany

Aika der Sonne entgegen

98

95

96

289

3

Yamaguchi  Michiko

Japan

Vitesse vom Schloss Neuhorst

97

93

97

287

4

Garcia-Perez  German

Spain

D´Cochisse des Hommes Apaches

97

95

95

287

5

Thuy  Benie

Belgium

Yraki

98

94

95

287

6

Perez-Rodriguez  Antonio

Spain

Pluto la Maschera di Ferro

95

99

92

286

7

Haag  Werner

Switzerland

Ever zum Chasseralblick

95

91

99

285

8

Hechler  Kim

Germany

Alpha de Sauvage Chasseur

89

95

100

284

9

Remus Antje

Germany

Farah vom Greifenring

97

93

94

284

10

Verslijpe  Mario

Belgium

Yagus van de Duvetorre

85

99

99

283

11

Scheyrer  Gerold

Austria

Zeroh Dovre Fjeld

97

90

96

283

12

Balej Vilém

Tschech Rep.

Delphi de Alphaville Bohemia

96

92

95

283

13

Yamaguchi  Ikuo

Japan

Zico van de Trinekesdreef

97

91

95

283

14

Senekovic  Dusan

Slovenia

Uka

94

95

94

283

15

Lupnic  Peter

Switzerland

Ip zum Chasseralblick

95

92

95

282

16

Werding  Roger

France

Puma du Bois des Trembles

98

90

94

282

17

Kastl  Melanie

Germany

Blade der Sonne entgegen

89

94

98

281

18

Slangen Jo

Holland

Igor Perle de Tourbiére

94

92

95

281

19

Bindels Uta        

Germany

Vrimewave van de Haantjeshoek

98

85

97

280

20

Maraux  Jean Luc

France

Pluton

94

90

96

280

21

Verlinden  Geert

Belgium

Utamarou des Deux Pottois

92

93

95

280

22

Bruggeman Henk

Holland

Daneskjold Uriél

96

90

94

280

23

Wengenmaier  Heinz-Georg

Germany

Bibber vom Hölzleswald

88

93

98

279

24

Miller  Dana

USA

Santiago du Chenil Victoire

96

89

94

279

25

Van Belzen Dave

Holland

Ringo van Fort Oranje

90

91

97

278

26

Schwendinger Jürgen

Austria

Apoll vom Wolfsrudel

94

90

94

278

27

Louwers Harrie

Holland

Arno van Gelders Spijker

93

93

92

278

28

Viinanen  Mika

Finland

Pois Kottoo Canon

92

93

92

277

29

Dekkers  Karel

Belgium

Zuulcen van Kempens Glorie

84

96

96

276

30

Schwab  Werner

Switzerland

Carack du Colombophile

95

93

88

276

31

Hermiö  Quti

Finland

Pois Kottoo Ikaros

91

87

97

275

32

Nielsen  Lone

Denmark

Daneskjold  Oliver

93

87

95

275

33

Scherkel  Edgar

Germany

A´Desert der Sonne entgegen

87

91

96

274

34

Hjort  Henrik

Denmark

Daneskjold´s  Lobo

93

94

87

274

35

Schmid  Claude

Switzerland

Pecco du Clos Champcheny

90

88

95

273

36

Tägtström  Riitta

Finland

Pois Kottoo Alfonso

92

86

95

273

37

Berkers Theo

Holland

Rival Crash les Betulacees

86

92

95

273

38

Eliasson  Lena

Sweden

Lei-Anns Säpo

87

92

94

273

39

Flores Les

USA

Nicodemus les Ombres Valereux

96

81

94

271

40

Haas  Dieter

Austria

Saillie vom Siefelerberg

84

94

93

271

41

Schwendinger Markus

Austria

Nach

90

84

96

270

42

Nachtegaal Jan

Holland

Kay v/d Mira Hoeve

85

91

94

270

43

Gleinzer  Wolfgang

Austria

Artos vom Petzenblick

88

88

94

270

44

Messimo Floria

Italy

Gismo v. Bösen Buben

90

90

89

269

45

Drumain  Cathy

France

Roony des Vents de Mer

81

90

94

265

46

Larsen  Jürgen

Denmark

Luna

84

88

93

265

47

Habic  Marko

Slovenia

Onix Maschera di Ferro

80

92

93

265

48

Hernandez-Falcon  Maria-Jesus

Spain

Run de Norbel

92

83

90

265

49

Pesek  Miroslav

Tschech Rep.

Akim Boveja

95

78

91

264

50

Grünig  Hans Rudolf

Switzerland

Big Bons vom Urnerland

95

75

93

263

51

Kubes  Jiri

Tschech Rep.

Apa´c Janko Hrasko

92

84

87

263

52

Leigh  Joey

USA

Nycco of Vitosha

88

83

91

262

53

Leppälä  Taisto

Finland

Raftaf Amok

81

82

98

261

54

Dimitriou  Andreas

Greece

Gene vom Haus Penz

94

81

86

261

55

Guevel  Gilbert

France

Qui´ly du Vieux Marronnier

87

90

84

261

56

Parra-Caballero  Raul

Spain

Palava des Comtes D`Hoffmann

73

91

96

260

57

Mendolero Giuseppe

Italy

Caleb

91

76

93

260

58

Desserich  Jaques

France

Rasko du Clos du Richaumoine

74

90

94

258

59

Argalas  Jan

Slowakian Rep.

Essegvari Kroc

83

81

94

258

60

Schneider Heidi

FMBB

Joke zum Chasseralblick

88

92

78

258

61

Jensen  Marten

Denmark

Daneskjolds Only Zille

72

89

94

255

62

Korljan  Rok

Slovenia

Ula

83

85

85

253

63

Hirko  Flere

Slovenia

Bo vom Roten Milan

92

79

82

253

64

Max Hansen  Claus

Denmark

Cuja´s  Eddie

87

84

79

250

65

Vinther  Jens

Denmark

Daneskjold Indy

75

83

90

248

66

Marklund  Henrik

Sweden

Blacknecks Hebbe

75

86

84

245

 

Dr. Sin  Zoltan

Hungary

Garde Royal Balu

48

60

80

188

 

Molak  Tomas

Tschech Rep.

Faust de Alphaville Bohemia

80

64

97

241

 

Vondracek  Petr

Tschech Rep.

Beryl Foxly Bohemia

n.a.

84

86

170

 

Direr  Jan

Slowakian Rep.

Gymor Campo Sk

15

85

89

189

 

Léchenne  Henri

Switzerland

S´Dali des Loups Mutins

35

91

92

218

 

Lindell  Birgitha

Sweden

Zagal´s  Izco

74

64

72

210

 

Bergstrand  Malin

Sweden

Daneskjold Rambo

21

gekwetst

21

 

Donnini Roberto

Italy

Patchouli la Maschera di Ferro

1

84

94

179

 

Massimo de Felice

Italy

Pablo la Maschera di Ferro

1

76

82

159

 

Depraetere  Michel

Belgium

Zack du Djan Djan

89

87

dis

176