bento_kronen_logo.jpg (6233 bytes)

WK voor Belgische Herdershonden

Den Haan - Belgium

Terugblokjes.gif (1473 bytes)

NR

GELEIDER

LAND

HOND

A

B

C

TOT.

1

UTA BINDELS

D

VRIMEWAVE VAN DE HAANTJESHOEK

99

95

97

291

2

JÜRGEN SCHWENDINGER

A

APOLL VOM WOLFSRUDEL

100

96

95

291

3

JO SLANGEN

NL

IGOR PERLE DE TOURBIÈRE

97

96

95

288

4

GEERT VERLINDEN

B

UTAMAROU DES DEUX POTTOIS

99

93

95

287

5

FREDERIC CUYPERS

B

VALENTIN VAN JOEFARM

96

98

93

287

6

MICHAEL MANHART

D

AIKA DER SONNE ENTGEGEN

94

96

96

286

7

GERMAN GARCIA PEREZ

ESP

D'COCHISSE DES HOMMES APACHES

98

97

91

286

8

EDGAR SCHERKL

D

A'DESERT DER SONNE ENTGEGEN

100

96

90

286

9

IVAN BALABANOV

USA

DJANGO OT VITOSHA

100

97

88

285

10

DANI RUANO BOU

ESP

OTHAR DES LOUPS MUTINS

94

95

95

284

11

LENKO GOJKO

SLOV

APOLLO VON DEN OBlRHOHEN

95

99

89

283

12

KORLJAN ROK

SLOV

URSA - ULLA

92

95

95

282

13

GILBERT GUEVEL

F

OUI'LY DU VIEUX MARRNIER

96

93

93

282

14

PETER LUPINC

CH

IP ZUM CHASSERALBLICK

97

93

92

282

15

TONNY HOFMANS

NL

DINGO PERLE DE TOURBIÈRE

100

90

92

282

16

WIM STROSSE

B

YUNDO VAN JOEFARM

98

88

94

280

17

HENK BRUGGEMAN

NL

DANESKJOLD JACKPOT

100

88

92

280

18

MARKUS SCHWENDINGER

A

NACH

98

92

90

280

19

WASSILI0S BROUMAS

GR

DANESKJOLD LUPUS

100

96

84

280

20

LUBOMIR HLINKA

SLOW

CARTOVCHE BOMANZDE

87

94

98

279

21

FRED TICHELAAR

NL

HALUSETHA'S QUERIDO

90

96

93

279

22

MONICA QUADRONI

CH

WIDAR DU COLOMBOPHILE

98

88

93

279

23

HARRY LOUWERS

NL

ARNO VAN GELDERS SPIJKER

95

88

95

278

24

WIM VAN STRIJDONCK

B

URBANUS VAN DE LENTAMEL

96

86

95

277

25

ING. PETER GRUBER

A

VIKING VAN JOEFARM

100

86

91

277

26

HENRIK HJORT

DK

DANESKJOLD LOBO

97

96

84

277

27

IKUO YAMAGUCHI

JAP

ZICO VAN DE TRINEKESDREEF

100

90

86

276

28

MICHIKO YAMAGUCHI

JAP

VITESSE VON SCHLOSS NEUHORST

86

93

96

275

29

DAVE VAN BELZEN

NL

RICO VAN FORT ORANJE

91

91

93

275

30

KARL KÜHRER

A

DANESKJOLD JOKER

98

84

93

275

31

JEAN BRUNA

F

OEDIPE DES LOUPS MUTINS

95

91

88

274

32

ANTONIO DEL BEATO

I

NIGER LA MASCHERA Dl FERRO

97

93

84

274

33

PATRICK KEIL

LUX

OMO DE LA TANIÈRE D'OR

90

94

89

273

34

HERMANN KUGEL

D

OTIS DU CLOS CHAMPCHENY

83

95

94

272

35

JUAN VALERO

ESP

Ô DES LOUPS MUTINS

96

90

86

272

36

LONE NIELSEN

DK

DANESKJOLD OLIVER

100

90

82

272

37

ROLAND MAST

CH

COEM LA ' COUR D'AGIBERT

89

91

91

271

38

PETER SCHERK

D

LOLA VOM ROTEN FALKEN

90

88

92

270

39

RIITTA TAGTSTRÖM

FIN

POIS KOTTOO ALFONSO

90

84

96

270

40

DUSAN SENEKOVIC

SLOV

SENA - UKA

90

84

96

270

41

JORGE ROSILLO

ESP

NERON DU SCIALET VINCENT

95

90

85

270

42

WERNER SCHWAB

CH

CARACK DU COLOMBOPHILE

95

90

85

270

43

STÉPHANE DEPENWEILER

F

PIRATE DES LOUPS MUTINS

96

84

89

269

44

TOMMY ESKILDSEN

DK

DANESKJOLD HARD

91

91

87

269

45

MIROSLAV PESEK

TCH

AKIM BOVEJA

97

85

87

269

46

BENIE THUY

B

YRAKI

86

92

90

268

47

JEAN JOAQUIN

F

JO DES LOUPS MUTINS

90

92

86

268

48

VALTA KEIJO

FIN

IKAROS AC AV NANGIJALA

100

77

90

267

49

ALFRED WIRTH

LUX

DINO

94

80

91

265

50

GUIDO BERVOETS

B

VIOLA VAN DE BERLEX-HOEVE

95

80

90

265

51

GÜNTHER ROSSNER

A

GEPETTO VOM SATANSBERG

96

77

91

264

52

JAROMIR VACHA

TCH

BERO Z HÜCKELOVY VILY

98

81

84

263

53

PETR VONDRACEK

TCH

BERYL FOXLY BOHEMIA

95

90

78

263

54

ANDRÉ PASQUIER

F

TAIGA DU COLOMBOPHILE

86

90

85

261

55

JAN ARGALAS

SLOW

ESSEGVARI KROC

98

79

84

261

56

MARKO HABIC

SLOV

ONYX LA MASCHERA Dl FERRO

89

90

82

261

57

GEORGE PRIETH

I

JAKAR DES TEUTONES

93

91

77

261

58

RICCARDO BONINO

I

ASTRO VOM GRÜNEN TANN

91

79

90

260

59

TARMO ANTILA

FIN

UMLAUT VAN DE DUVETORRE

88

88

84

260

60

GIUSEPPE RIVA

I

BELORIZON

96

80

84

260

61

JOUNI KEIJONEN

FIN

ROMMIKLAANIN TREGO

94

85

81

260

62

DIETER HAAS

A

SALLIE VOM SIEFELERBERG

90

88

81

259

63

MIRKO FLERE

SLOV

BO VOM ROTEN IVIILAN

99

80

80

259

64

VACLAV KEJR

TCH

AYMON FOXLY BOHEMIA

87

91

80

258

65

JAROSLAV ZEMAN

TCH

DARDO DE ALPHAVILLE BOHEMI

70

91

96

257

66

FINN BERTELSEN

DK

BRYAN VON HAUS MECKI

87

84

86

257

67

LENE GEISLER

DK

DANESKJOLD LUNA

93

81

83

257

68

RICHARD KORNHERR

D

BOY VOM HÖLZLESWALD

75

93

88

256

69

PATRICK CLÉMENT

CH

LAYAK DE LA VIRGINIE

82

85

87

254

70

JOHN WIITANEN

USA

GILTEDGE GLADIATOR OT VITOSHA

88

80

84

252

71

JORGEN LARSEN

DK

LUNA

84

72

86

242

72

ERNI FERNANDES

LUX

VRIEND VAN DE DUVETORRE

75

77

82

234

73

DANA MILLER

USA

SANTIAGO DU CHENIL VICTOIRE

92

90

65

247

74

MALIN BERGSTRAND

SWE

DANESKJOLD RAMBO

48

78

92

218

75

ALICA STECZOVA

SLOW

ULFETTE VAN DE DUVETORRE

36

81

74

191

76

TONE RIBIC

SLOV

ISO

19

79

0

98

77

LENA ELIASSON

SWE

LEI - ANNS SÄPO

0

0

0

DK

78

MARIO VERSLIJPE

B

YAGUS VAN DE DUVETORRE

0

0

0

DK

79

CYNTHIA LAPOINTE

USA

A'BETE VISAGE NOIR VOM BMT

0

0

0

DK

80

ALAIN BILLET

F

MEC DES LOUPS MUTINS

0

0

0

DK

81

MIKA VIINANEN

FIN

POIS KOTTOO CANON

0

0

0

DK

82

ANDREAS DIMITRIOU

GR

NINA LA MASCHERA DI FERRO

0

0

0

DK